40. Augartencup 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 Vorrunden zu je 16 Teilnehmer, Finalspiele | |||||||||||||||||||||
Endstand: | Preisgeld: | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 15 | Norbert Heiss | 150,-- Euro | ||||||||||||||||||
2. | 28 | Kurt Mastny | 100,-- Euro | ||||||||||||||||||
3. | 25 | Ingrid Englbrecht | 50,-- Euro | ||||||||||||||||||
3. | 17 | Hans Ringel | 50,-- Euro | ||||||||||||||||||
Finalspiele: (Paarungen werden gelost) | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25 | Englbrecht | Sieger | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15 | Heiss | Heiss | Heiss | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 28 | Mastny | Mastny | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | 17 | Ringel | |||||||||||||||||||
Gruppenspiele: | |||||||||||||||||||||
Runde 1 | 10.7. - 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28 | Mastny | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13 | Seidner | Mastny | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | 28 | Mastny | Tumbaridis | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | 23 | Tumbaridis | Mastny | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | 23 | Rath | Heiss | Heiss | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 17 | Ringel | Rath | ||||||||||||||||||
Sieger Runde 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 28 | Mastny | Heiss | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 | Heiss | Englbrecht | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | 27 | Konvalinka | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | 23 | Tumbaridis | Konvalinka | Finaldistanz: 25 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 25 | Brestian | Brestian | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | 23 | Rath | Konvalinka | Englbrecht | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 25 | Englbrecht | Englbrecht | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | 19 | Böhm | Englbrecht | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | 17 | Riemer | Ringel | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | 17 | Ringel | |||||||||||||||||||
Runde 2 | 17.7. - 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31 | Englbrecht | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 28 | Mastny | Mastny | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | 19 | Böhm | Rath | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | 23 | Rath | Rath | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | 34 | Werner | Heiss | Rath | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 25 | Brestian | Werner | ||||||||||||||||||
Sieger Runde 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | Seidner | Heiss | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 | Heiss | Ringel | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | 17 | Ringel | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | 34 | Werner | Ringel | Finaldistanz: 17 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 23 | Rath | Rath | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | 34 | Werner | Ringel | Ringel | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 15 | Tuma | Tuma | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | 25 | Franzel | Tuma | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | 23 | Tumbaridis | Englbrecht | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | 31 | Englbrecht | |||||||||||||||||||
Runde 3 | 7. - 13.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28 | Mastny | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 28 | Ecker | Mastny | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | 23 | Rath | Englbrecht | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | 31 | Englbrecht | Mastny | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | 15 | Rupprecht | Heiss | Mastny | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 34 | Werner | Rupprecht | ||||||||||||||||||
Sieger Runde 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | Seidner | Heiss | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 | Heiss | Mastny | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | 21 | Ringel | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | 23 | Rath | Rath | Finaldistanz: | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 25 | Brestian | Sedlak | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | 13 | Sedlak | Rath | Tuma | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 28 | Mastny | Tuma | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | 13 | Martinat | Martinat | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | 15 | Tuma | Tuma | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | 13 | Seidner | |||||||||||||||||||
Runde 4 | 14. - 20.8. | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23 | Rath | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 17 | Riemer | Riemer | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13 | Sedlak | Sedlak | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | 0 | -- | Sedlak | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | 15 | Tuma | Heiss | Heiss | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 0 | -- | Tuma | ||||||||||||||||||
Sieger Runde 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 0 | -- | Heiss | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 | Heiss | Heiss | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | 13 | Martinat | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | 13 | Sedlak | Martinat | Finaldistanz: | |||||||||||||||||
11 | 25 | Brestian | Brestian | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | 31 | Englbrecht | Brestian | Brestian | |||||||||||||||||
13 | 0 | -- | Mastny | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | 23 | Rath | Rath | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | 0 | -- | Mastny | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | 34 | Mastny | |||||||||||||||||||