Coupe d' Europe 2014 - alle Vorrunden
       
Gruppe A (Wien, Österreich): Gruppe B (Brönshöj, Dänem.): Gruppe C (Sabadell, Spanien): Gruppe D (Bottrop, Deutschl.):
     
BSK Union S.U. BK Gröndal Societat Coral Colon Bottroper BA
1. Horn Martin (De) 1. Nelin Dion (Dk) 1. Polychronopoulos Nikos (Gr) 1. Rudolph Christian (De)
2. Efler Andreas (At) 2. Carlsen Tonny (Dk) 2. Jimenez Sergio (Es) 2. Van Geel Dave (Nl)
3. Kronlachner Andreas (At) 3. Lohse Michael (Dk) 3. Crespo Carlos (Es) 3. Karaca Cengiz (De)
4. Proske Werner (At) 4. Dunch Lars (Dk) 4. Mas Josep Ma (Es) 4. Jäschke Dustin (De)
Res. Ramacher Gerd (At) Res. Haack_Sörensen Jacob (Dk) Res. Espinasa Joan (Es) Res. Wörmer Dirk (De)
Res. Blazina Wilhelm (At) Res. Johansen Dan (Dk) Res. Mas Cesar (Es) Res. Müller Dieter (De)
  Res. Argemi Miquel (Es) Res. Janzen Heinz (De)
BC Deurne AS Agipi   Res. Christopeit Ralf (De)
1. Jaspers Dick (Nl) 1. Caudron Frederic (Be) A.S.D. La Biglia Modica Res. Siebert Günter (De)
2. Merckx Eddy (Be) 2. Zanetti Marco (It) 1. Papa Salvatore (It)  
3. De Bruijn Jean-Paul (Nl) 3. Bury Jeremy (Fr) 2. Cortese Fabrizio (It) Leca Futebol Clube
4. Van Havere Davy (Be) 4. Roux Jean-Christophe (Fr) 3. Turla Roberto (It) 1. Biscaia Jose (Pt)
Res. Dielis Ludo (Be) Res. Duval Christophe (Fr) 4. Vispo Salvatore (It) 2. Fernandes Vitor (Pt)
Res. Gijsels Jozef (Be) Res. Claude Fath (Fr) Res. Antoci Marcello (It) 3. Philipoom Jozef (Be)
  Res. Picciano Liberato (It) 4. Escudeiro Jose (Pt)
Etasis Billard Sports Club BC Elite Wien   Res. Forton Francis (Be)
1. Bulut Savas (Tr) 1. Kostistansky Gerhard (At) BCC Witten Res. Martins Pedro (Pt)
2. Alp Ahmet (Tr) 2. Horvath Andreas (At) 1. Leppens Eddy (Be) Res. Menezes Miguel (Pt)
3. Celik Murat (Tr) 3. Müller Manfred (At) 2. Galla Stefan (De)  
4. Akkaya Hamit (Tr) 4. Wagner Thomas (De) 3. Lindemann Ronny (De) Grupo Teg Billar Alcantarilla
Res. Bastl Reinald (At) 4. Baten Volker (De) 1. Legazpi Ruben (Es)
Bristol-Odense Res. Nöster Clemens (At) Res. Reinartz Kersten (De) 2. Ceulemans Peter (Be)
1. Nilsson Michael (Se)   Res. Bettzieche Edgar (De) 3. Sanchez Jaime (Es)
2. Schröder Allan (Dk) Mecidiyeköy Sports Club Res. Czerwanski Kurt (De) 4. Guirao Jose Diego (Es)
3. Bjerring Poul (Dk) 1. Capak Mehmet Can (Tr) Res. Kirsten Wolfgang (De) Res. Rodriguez Francisco Jose (Es)
4. Magnussen Tommy (Dk) 2. Özden Selim (Tr)    
Res. Kristensen Bjarne (Dk) 3. Gören Mehmet (Tr) Billard Club Zürich Sporting Club 2000
Res. Olsen Allan (Dk) 4. Uymaz Birol (Tr) 1. Hendriksen René (Ch) 1. Basile Alfio (It)
Res. Sogaard Keld (Dk)   2. Danielsson Torsten (Ch) 2. Bitetti Andrea (It)
  3. Cetin Behzat (Ch) 3. Buzzanga Biagio (It)
Futebol Clube Do Porto   4. Ma Tien Duy (Vn) 4. Barbagallo Francesco (It)
1. Blomdahl Torbjorn (Se)   Res. Paulovic Nadir (Hr) Res. Ruocco Sebastiano (It)
2. Sanchez Daniel (Es)   Res. Rech Pierre-Alain (Ch) Res. Mingiardi Domenico (It)
3. Santos Oliveira Manuel (Pt)      
4. Fernandes Alipio Jorge (Pt)   Billard Club Andernos Akadémie Lausannoise
Res. Costa Rui Manuel (Pt)   1. Kasidokostas Filipos (Gr) 1. Boulaz Michel (Ch)
Res. Ferreira Joao (Pt)   2. Forthomme Roland (Be) 2. Ha Trinh Khai (Ch)
  3. Barbeillon Jerome (Fr) 3. Boulaz Mathieu (Ch)
  4. Connesson Francis (Fr) 4. Duvoisin Joel (Ch)
  Res. De Backer Peter (Be) Res. Frey Mario (Ch)
  Res. Boingnieres Marc (Fr)  
  Res. Baudoin Bernard (Fr)